Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ALÈS
Challenge du Nageur Complet - 4e Plot - 25 m
Sunday 24 May 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
MOREL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.25
2.
DEPETRI France
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.30
3.
MASSEGUIN Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.33
4.
MAES Ninah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.60
5.
MURE Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
6.
MIGOULE Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
7.
MIGOULE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.40
8.
GIRONES Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.23
9.
PEIRETTI Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
10.
CLIMENT Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
11.
FATRAS Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.47
12.
ELEORE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.57
13.
JAMET Leïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
14.
BENZOUAOUI Nelya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.00
15.
VIALAT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.50
16.
WEGRICH-HOFFMANN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.04
17.
HUGON Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.00
18.
PASCAL Léah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00