Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOUL
ELAN'54 - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 1 Mars 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
HOUOT Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
2.
FILCAN Tolga
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.03
3.
LEBON Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
4.
REIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
5.
LERECH Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
6.
FIALET Gatien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.49
7.
VILLETTE LĂ©opold
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.70
8.
LAMY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.08
9.
HUBERT Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.66
10.
BABAYAN Abraham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ARM
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
11.
STEINER Jason
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
12.
MOHAMED ARAB Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
13.
GREGORI Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
14.
MONNIER Loucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.00
15.
MOLE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.95
16.
DI PILLO Loucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
17.
BUDNIK Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
18.
GRANDMOUGIN Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.92
19.
BACI Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.11
20.
MAURER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.00
21.
MARTINS Miguel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
POR
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.19
22.
BAFFIERA Eddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
23.
MARTINEZ Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
24.
HILLARD Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time