Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOUL
ELAN'54 - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 1 Mars 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
CUNY Montaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.24
2.
AYAV Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.20
3.
IOOS Mina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.82
4.
COLLIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
5.
FRIEDRICH Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
6.
TARCHALA Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
7.
PETITFRERE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.00
8.
RIBLET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
9.
ANSTETT Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
10.
MALLARD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
11.
VANDERSLUYS Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.96
12.
PIERRE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
13.
KACED Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ALG
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
14.
BERNE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.56
15.
KANDI Amira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.55
16.
RIBOULOT Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.00
17.
FOLLIET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.09
18.
BACHMANN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.78
19.
RAHEM Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
20.
GAND Fiora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.00
21.
DULLIAND Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.81
22.
ZALIBEKYAN Annie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
23.
SEILER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.00
24.
GALON Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.00