Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-FRANÇOIS
Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 1 Mars 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
PORTECOP Naële
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.11
2.
FRANCOIS Lucia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.13
3.
BAGASSIEN Kathalyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.32
4.
SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.48
5.
CHRISTINE Thamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.74
6.
DESHAGETTE Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
7.
DESTRADE Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.23
8.
GERVELAS Kécia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.48
9.
ELISMAR Leanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
10.
CHOUAN Noélly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.56
11.
MARC Tereza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.91
12.
KAMOISE Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.94
13.
LOUIS Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
14.
ZADIGUE Yasmina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
15.
CAPOLINI Marie-Lorella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
16.
BACCI Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.03
17.
ABDALLAH Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.48
18.
FRANCILLETTE Samalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.18
19.
FRULIO Nais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.79
20.
OUATTARA Cele-Judith
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.79
21.
BACCI Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.70
22.
MIRTIL Odeyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
23.
PLANTIER Mikaelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
24.
JERNIDIER Fany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.00
25.
ALBINA Tiffany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.59
26.
DUZANSON Keyssia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.09
27.
MORTIER Elhia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-BARTH NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.00