Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOURS
6e Meeting Gilbert Bozon - 50 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 February 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
DELECLUSE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.31
2.
GUY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.14
3.
GRANDJEAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.42
4.
MOINE Casimir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.68
5.
PELAUD Pierre-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.18
6.
BARRE Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.53
7.
MESLET Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.88
8.
RAVENELLE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.37
9.
LORANT Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.72
10.
DELATTRE Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.80
11.
ABBA Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.11
12.
LESEIGNEUR Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.22
13.
GLATRE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.46
14.
CHERRIER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.75
15.
GUERET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.23
16.
EVEN Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.97
17.
DUPUIS Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.75
18.
HEUZE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.09
19.
NICOLAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.85
20.
PLOTON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.14
21.
COROUGE Médéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.59
22.
LIMOUSIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.73
23.
CARRE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.02
24.
MARJAULT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.16
25.
CANAGUIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.29
26.
LAFFITE Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.74
27.
GARNIER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.71
28.
PROUST Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.53
29.
GREMIAU Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.53
30.
DIETRICH Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.20
31.
GOUNET William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.00
32.
FOLTZ Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.00
33.
DASSONVILLE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
GRUET Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
AABKARI Reyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
GALAND Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
VETTER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
SOULAS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time