Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOURS
6e Meeting Gilbert Bozon - 50 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 February 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
CORMIER Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.63
2.
BOUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.77
3.
PACAUD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.60
4.
HOURDEQUIN Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.85
5.
ABHARI Miriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.04
6.
HANIN Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.74
7.
ROBLIN Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.99
8.
BRUMENT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.93
9.
TASSIN Berenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.19
10.
NUNES Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.27
11.
PETTON Alizé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.36
12.
LABEQUE Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.90
13.
GELIN Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.18
14.
DASSONVILLE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.15
15.
CHANCEL Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.21
16.
MARCHAND Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.45
17.
LEGENDRE Aubane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.33
18.
REMY Cassiopee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.34
19.
LEBRUN Erika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.36
20.
CROCHEZ Alyssia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.49
21.
CHARLES Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.01
22.
HUBERT Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.45
23.
LOULERGUE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.93
24.
COSTE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.03
25.
NOIROT Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.15
26.
BRIGNONE Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.30
27.
CORNUAU Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.15
28.
LE GOFF Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.33
29.
COLIN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.72
30.
AUBARD Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.73
31.
MERIOT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.73
32.
LANVIN Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.09
33.
BARRET Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
FARGEAS Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time