Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA CHÂTRE
2e Trophée Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 25 January 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x25 Backstroke Women
4x50 Backstroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x25 Backstroke Men
4x50 Backstroke Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x25 Backstroke Mixt
25 Breaststroke Men
1.
BORGES Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EA ISSOUDUN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
2.
MOREL-GIEN Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EA ISSOUDUN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
3.
DAGOIS Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
4.
PIROT-LORY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
5.
ROLLAND Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
6.
CHAVATTE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
7.
TAUPIN Tini
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
8.
BAISSON Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
9.
GARCAULT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
10.
PERRIN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
11.
DUVAL William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time