Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ARRAS
Championnat Départemental Hiver Open du Pas-de-Calais - 25 m
Saturday 22 - Sunday 23 November 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Medley Men
1.
DENIS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.35
2.
MARCELIN Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.53
3.
GAILLARD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.54
4.
DEFOSSE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.41
5.
DENIS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.47
6.
FROISSART Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.91
7.
BONNE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.38
8.
LANTOINE Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.82
9.
GRAS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.94
10.
JANIK Frédérick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.05
11.
HOCHAIN Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.08
12.
PANEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.41
13.
DELPLACE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.60
14.
TAQUIN Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.20
15.
DEFOSSE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.00
16.
JAYET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.16
17.
DESCHAMPS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.51
18.
PLAHIERS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.75
19.
DEHARTE Leopold
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.38
20.
GRAS Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.62
21.
MATON Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.89
22.
CADROUIL Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
23.
POURCHEZ Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.40
24.
VANHOYE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.26
25.
PLANCHEZ Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.15
26.
LOOTEN Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.87
27.
CATENNE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.20
28.
PERROCHEAU Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.17
29.
LENGLEN Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.41
30.
BOCQUET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.59
31.
DELIE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
32.
FLEJSZAR Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.61
33.
MAGNIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.80
34.
KOITKA Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.94
35.
RINGOT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.59
36.
PERQUE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.83
37.
JOLY Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.97
38.
KOLUSNIEWSKI Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
39.
KOLUSNIEWSKI Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
40.
BUFFAUT Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.62
41.
FTULISIAK Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.90
42.
THULLIER Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.00
43.
LAZZARI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.05
44.
BUCAMP Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.36
45.
TOBO Jean-Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.48
46.
BEAUVOIS Nicola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.96
47.
LECLERCQ Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.63
48.
JAROSIK Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.00
49.
DIEVAL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.43
50.
TELLIER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.96
51.
HAMIDOUCHE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.42