Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE RAINCY
Journée des 4 nages - 25 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 January 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
TRY Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.65
2.
RICHTER Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.84
3.
KEBDI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.44
4.
AMHAJ Elamine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.67
5.
GHERMAN Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.31
6.
THEETEN Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.42
7.
NEMTSEV Mickael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.91
8.
THEPAULT Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.97
9.
PEREIRA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.31
10.
AFKIR Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.72
11.
BELKACEMI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.90
12.
NEMTSEV Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.54
13.
PLOYAERT Clery
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.94
14.
BEDAIE Nessim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.50
15.
PEYRAT Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.81
16.
VINSON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.92
17.
ASSELIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
18.
ROUSSEL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.30
19.
PAWLICKI Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.42
20.
FAHIM Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.45
21.
BONTEMPS Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.51
22.
TEULE Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.51
23.
BENLEKBIR Salim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.79
24.
ALLARD Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.96
25.
BOUKHALFA Ilies-Zakari
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.43
26.
LAAZ Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.00
27.
ZAIBET Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.04
28.
ROLY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.32
29.
COLACICCO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.57
30.
DELAGE Louis-Samba
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.89
31.
CHERGUI Raoul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.07
32.
DOUMA Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
TUN
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.16
33.
MEDJAHED Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.66
34.
MELIZOU Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.00
35.
BERREHILI Issam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.13
36.
BESNARD Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
37.
BOUAZIZ Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.32
38.
REY Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.34
39.
TONG Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.69
40.
PEYSSONNEL Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.89
41.
RABAH Nadjib
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.33
42.
TONG Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.98
43.
DJENNAD Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
44.
RATTE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
45.
OUANDJELI Nabil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.02
46.
KOLAROV Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.38
47.
REMY Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.66
48.
GOMEZ Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.44
49.
ALVARADO Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.58
50.
BON COLOMBEL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.43
51.
BELHADJ Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.68
52.
NDIAYE Abdoulaye
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
53.
EL GHADOUANI Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.36
54.
DE CASTRO Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.79
55.
PONSODA Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.82
56.
BELBACHIR Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.89
57.
BURLET-PAILHE Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.97
58.
BELLAHCENE Bilel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.76
59.
AIT LARBI Lyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.25
60.
GUERARD Zacharie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.64
61.
QUENUM César
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.81
62.
NAZIH Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.36
63.
BERKANI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.73
64.
HARRACH Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
MAR
CM LE BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.29
65.
VALADE Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
66.
VALADE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
67.
ALVES Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
68.
OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
69.
GORLIER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.16
70.
PONSODA Thimothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.55
71.
ZOUFIQ Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.28
72.
HAMRA Malik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.40
73.
FAURE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
74.
DOS SANTOS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.72
75.
NAZIH Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.63
76.
ALLOUCHE Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.84
77.
HELLOU Sidahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.00
78.
BERRAJAA Youness
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.28
79.
CADROT Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.29
80.
KEBLI Soulaymane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.12
81.
MAHBOUB Iliès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.08
82.
BENOUADFEL Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.81
83.
PICHON Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.91
84.
LEMAIRE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.04
85.
ALLOUCHE Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.23
86.
MAO Thélian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.67