Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE RAINCY
Journée des 4 nages - 25 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 January 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
SIMEANT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.34
2.
BELARBI Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.80
3.
VERCASSON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.55
4.
ROUAULT Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.90
5.
MACAUX Chanelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.11
6.
KEBDI Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.47
7.
BEAUDEAU Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.00
8.
BERKANI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.06
9.
SUCRA Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.22
10.
ELLUL Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.56
11.
OUARTI Ilyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CM LE BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.25
12.
MARTIN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.28
13.
BENLEKBIR Kahena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.78
14.
PINNA Barbara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.46
15.
SASSI Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.00
16.
AFONSO Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.14
17.
VAUTRIN Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.88
18.
MACIA élodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.18
19.
DUCRON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.85
20.
LEFEVRE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.86
21.
LAITHIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.00
22.
GODILLIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.33
23.
GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.56
24.
DUPUICH Savannah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.82
25.
EDEYER Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.91
26.
SIALI Amina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
27.
MOUSSOUNI Syrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
28.
AMICHI Elyse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
29.
ABBASSI Ghizlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
TUN
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.37
30.
YAKHLEF Aida
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.51
31.
COUPET Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.00
32.
MEHDI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.24
33.
N'TARI Julianna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.31
34.
PHAM Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.16
35.
TIROUFINE Sana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
36.
DUPONT Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.23
37.
GUEPPOIS Sandy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.24
38.
BELGACEM Isma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.41
39.
GHALIB Keltoum
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.00
40.
LEAL Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.00
41.
BOURMANI Nawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.38
42.
CHESNAIS Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.75
43.
BENNI Sabrina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.80
44.
CHANEL Tiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.89
45.
DUSSAUT Marie-Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.56
46.
LARRAT Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.58
47.
DA CONCEICAO Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.72
48.
LAHNA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
49.
BOUFETTA Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.47
50.
ILIC Emilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.02
51.
BANGANGA Tya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.73
52.
GUYCHARD Noelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CM LE BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.57
53.
BENDRA Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
54.
ALI CHERIF Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ALG
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
55.
CHEN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
56.
EMTIR Taj-Mahal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.67
57.
BERRANDOU Khadija
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.09
58.
BENCHEKOR Jihene
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ALG
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.15
59.
HAMADI Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.26
60.
SEMEDO Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.74
61.
EL IDRISSI Oumaima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
62.
FOUGHALI Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
63.
CURPEN Vesilla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
64.
SEDIK Iman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
65.
MACREZ Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
66.
BOUAKAZ Sahra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
67.
ANDRADE PINHO Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
POR
CM LE BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.33
68.
LEROY Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
69.
DAHMANI Iliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.16
70.
HARHOUZ Seham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.92
71.
MUNS Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.08
72.
ETIENNE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
73.
AUGUSTYN Patricia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
74.
SEHILI Darine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
75.
SEHILI Amira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
76.
OUBRIK Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00