Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
Championnat Régional des Maîtres (25m) Michel Ducros - 1 - 25 m
Sunday 18 January 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
HAENLIN Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.86
2.
ROQUES Gérard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.27
3.
HACK Dieter
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
GER
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.11
4.
LESCURE Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.88
5.
ESCANDE Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.88
6.
VAYSSIERE Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.47
7.
GRANIER Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.81
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
TROTOUIN Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.81
2.
HANS Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.88
3.
FERRAND Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.34
4.
LAGARDE Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.58
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
KEMP Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
GBR
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.00
2.
DOUZIECH Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.70
3.
CADAUX Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.70
4.
BUONOCORE Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.00
5.
BENNANI-RUNGS Rachid
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.33
6.
BABEY Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.79
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
HERENG Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.43
2.
GUIRAUD Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.10
3.
TAHIER Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.49
4.
TARJON Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.20
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
LE GOFF Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.63
2.
SCHULZE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.79
3.
NAYROLLES Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.77
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
MEISSL Johann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.99
2.
ARCOUTEL Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.96
3.
CORKE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.49
4.
GABARD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.12
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
LESCURE Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
STADE TOULOUSAIN WATER-POLO
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.00
2.
LAVAL Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.49
3.
POILLOT Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.21