Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
Championnat Régional des Maîtres (25m) Michel Ducros - 1 - 25 m
Sunday 18 January 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
FERNANDEZ Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.75
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
HAENLIN Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.37
2.
BARBEAU Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.23
3.
HACK Dieter
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
GER
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.74
4.
PRUDHOMME Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.44
5.
PETRIGNET Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.48
6.
BILLOUX Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.17
7.
VAYSSIERE Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.04
8.
GRANIER Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.89
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
LEMAITRE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.74
2.
SOUBIRAN Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.41
3.
TROTOUIN Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.53
4.
MOUNIER Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.91
5.
MOEVUS Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.87
6.
LAGARDE Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.24
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
CASSAN Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.03
2.
CADAUX Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.26
3.
DOUZIECH Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.95
4.
ROUZIES Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.10
5.
BUONOCORE Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
6.
BENNANI-RUNGS Rachid
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.68
7.
BABEY Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.68
8.
GALLON Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.96
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
THOMAS Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.63
2.
HERENG Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.54
3.
LEGENDRE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.37
4.
MAGNIETTE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
5.
TAHIER Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.58
6.
TARJON Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.07
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
LE GOFF Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.65
2.
CALVET Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.46
3.
ALOREND Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.41
4.
LEBRUN Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.91
5.
DURET Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.97
6.
ROGUET Ghislain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.22
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
MEISSL Johann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.60
2.
ARCOUTEL Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.33
3.
CORKE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.60
4.
GABARD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.32
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
MONTASSIER David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.66
2.
MIQUEL-BEAU Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.35
3.
LAVAL Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.28
4.
POILLOT Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.66
5.
RICARD Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.76