Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SOISSONS
Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) - 25 m
Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
MADEC Marc-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.89
2.
FASSIH Karim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.10
3.
DRUJON Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.37
4.
GIBOT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.89
5.
MENAGE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.22
6.
HOUOT Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.46
7.
MALARD Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.61
8.
WALDNER Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.17
9.
VERNHES Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.98
10.
DELIGNY Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:32.92
11.
GELIN Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.11
12.
SONNECK Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.61
13.
D'INCA Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.98
14.
WADE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.64
15.
DUCROCQ Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.11
16.
GREHAN Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.14
17.
BOZEC Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:48.03
18.
RODRIGUES Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:48.83
19.
HINARD Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.15
20.
LOURS-BENARD Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.60
21.
PETIT Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.82
22.
SOARES Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.82
23.
CARPENTIER Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.93
24.
CORNAILLE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.80
25.
ACHOUR TALET Iciane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
05:02.97
26.
HARDY Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.23
27.
RIAD Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.95
28.
BOULANGER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.00
29.
BLAIN Gauvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.68
30.
RIFFLET Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.27
31.
KAZMIERCZAK Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.54
32.
HAVE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.78
33.
MERIAUX Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.29
34.
TIMBERT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.94
35.
GUISARD-HOTTIER Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.98
36.
LEBEGUE Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.32