Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SOISSONS
Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) - 25 m
Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Medley Women
1.
LIGNOT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.27
2.
DESCAMPS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.78
3.
FOURDRAIN Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUTOR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.01
4.
COLOMBIER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.69
5.
DUMUR Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BEAUTOR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.51
6.
GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.76
7.
WAROQUEAUX Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.03
8.
LAUTH Annaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.13
9.
DUWAT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.28
10.
TOUTTAIN Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.03
11.
ADAMOVA Diana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.47
12.
FALLET Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.63
13.
LE SCORNET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.80
14.
GARNIER Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.03
15.
DESMAREST Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.08
16.
LENTE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.25
17.
BAUDRY Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BEAUTOR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.38
18.
D'INCA Éloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.25
19.
CHEVALIER Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.49
20.
FONT Y BOSCH Lorna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.56
21.
DAULT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.11
22.
RAYEZ Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US CORBIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.41
23.
BROSSON Noelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.43
24.
LABABSA Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.67
25.
CATHELAIN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.94
26.
DELESPIERRE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.02
27.
PERERA Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.39
28.
DUBOIS Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NOYON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.70
29.
VAN LAECKE Eryn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.59
30.
POLLIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.00
31.
NICOS Leah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.00
32.
BOURGEOIS Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.65
33.
GONCALVES Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time