Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SOISSONS
Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) - 25 m
Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
CAZIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.36
2.
TARLIER Gwennaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.14
3.
DUFOUR Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.04
4.
HUBY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.11
5.
LAJOIE Sybille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.22
6.
MALLET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.96
7.
DAULT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.92
8.
VAN LAECKE Eryn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.01
9.
LENTE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.10
10.
GUETTE Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.39
11.
LEGRAND Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.89
12.
DARRAS Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.16
13.
LIEBERT Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.59
14.
LAMMERTYN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.80
15.
TOUSSIROT Émilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.23
16.
FALLET Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.76
17.
COËZ Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.88
18.
BAUDOUX Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.47
19.
D'INCA Éloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.31
20.
LEDUC Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.20
21.
DESMAREST Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.32
22.
LUSARDI Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.59
23.
FONT Y BOSCH Lorna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.77
24.
POULAIN Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.16
25.
DELESPIERRE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.88
26.
GONCALVES Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time