Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHEVREUSE
Championnats de Nationale 2 en petit bassin - 25 m
Friday 19 - Sunday 21 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
MERLHIOT Marveen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.02
2.
GOZDOWSKI Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.72
3.
JUDES Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.08
4.
VITALE Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.02
5.
TONNEAU Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.37
6.
DUBOIS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.55
7.
ALIBERT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.00
8.
CHAUVIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.16
9.
MAZAUD Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.25
10.
LUTTMANN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.47
11.
ABRAHAM Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.60
12.
ARBITRE Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.35
13.
RACZYNSKI Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.34
14.
ANDRE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.38
15.
TREUIL Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.42
16.
BEAL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.66
17.
MEDINA Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.24
18.
MARCHESE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.70
19.
COUVE Adrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.01
20.
DESOBLIN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.03
21.
BERINGUE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.05
22.
GINDRAT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.40
23.
LOSSOUARN Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.51
24.
HURARD Octave
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.70
25.
OLIVIER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.93
26.
ROUAULT Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.14
27.
MULTON Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.36
28.
BENDRIMIA Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.56
29.
BOURUMEAU William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.98
30.
RECOURSE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.48
31.
GAUT Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.62
32.
JOUAULT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.35
33.
MARCADET Yvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.38
34.
BIDEL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.84
35.
LACOUTURE Emerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.21
36.
BARITHEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.26
37.
BANOS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.53
38.
BECQUET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.54
39.
PAUPARDIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.60
40.
ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.15
41.
BONEL Antonyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.57
42.
MERCIER Pierre-Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.71
43.
BOCAGE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.08
44.
LEVENISHTI Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ALB
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.44
45.
ARNAUD Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.55
46.
FENIOU Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.62
47.
KIRIK Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.05
48.
PELLEGRIN Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.43
49.
FRETARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.16
50.
GIBERT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.60
51.
MARY David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.72
52.
QUEILLE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.01
53.
DE ARAUJO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.20
54.
VALLIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.20
55.
BERINGUE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.51
56.
GRÉMILLON Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.46
57.
VAROQUI Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.50
58.
RACHDI Yazid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.84
59.
MONTENS Adriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.10
60.
LEBRETON Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.70
61.
HO Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.70