Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHEVREUSE
Championnats de Nationale 2 en petit bassin - 25 m
Friday 19 - Sunday 21 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
BACCHETTA Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.41
2.
VEROT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.42
3.
ZELLER Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.43
4.
DELCAMP Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.82
5.
LE DUFF Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.91
6.
SIMONETTI Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.92
7.
SPRIET Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.18
8.
LUYSSEN Margo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.39
9.
ARTIGNY Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.54
10.
BAZY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.79
11.
JANSEN Doriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.96
12.
NURY Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.14
13.
MATHIERE Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.73
14.
CHANRION Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.31
15.
DEVILLE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.50
16.
HUDEBINE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.30
17.
MATHIERE Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.59
18.
LE LAY Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.11
19.
BONEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.57
20.
BOYER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.80
21.
OUCHAOUA Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.39
22.
BACOT Marjolaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.40
23.
LAUNAY Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.08
24.
MARTEL Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.40
25.
BATISTA Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.61
26.
BATAL Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.70
27.
LOMBA Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.13
28.
BATAL Janelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.27
29.
THUILLIER Adélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.45
30.
CHESNEAU Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.67
31.
CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.73
32.
LECLERCQ Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.91
33.
LOUTRE Laurène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.21
34.
BEAL Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.92
35.
CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.75
36.
BARBAUD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.86
37.
EL HAMDANI Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.97
38.
LEROY Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.18
39.
ADIL Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.70
40.
PUSSET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.73
41.
DOUARRE Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.06
42.
SUMEIRE Alizé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.52
43.
VERDIER Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAS FRESNES 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.82
44.
SOUPIZON Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.21
45.
CUCUMEL Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.75
46.
CHENNI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.84
47.
ADIL Yael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.91
48.
CHHIENG Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.10
49.
OSSARD Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.15
50.
ROUFFIGNAC Maïling
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.31
51.
PUCHALA Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.62
52.
MAINGAUD Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.77
53.
FARRUGIA Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.08
54.
DANINTHE Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.03
55.
GUILLEMOT Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.04
56.
STUTEL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.29
57.
BAURON Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.70
58.
EUGENE Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.93
59.
CLAVERIE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.78
60.
AOUAD Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.91
61.
HACHEZ Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.69
62.
BALMER Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.64
63.
NY AVANA Ando
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.42
64.
BACKHAUS Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.44
65.
MULLER Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.94