Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
DENAIN
Championnat du Nord Open Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 November 2014
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
HOPCHET Maxandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.34
2.
DUBOIS Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.05
3.
LAMORISSE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.16
4.
DAVOINE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.55
5.
LETOUBLON William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
6.
LEPROHON Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.33
7.
DELOBEL Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.46
8.
LACAES Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.57
9.
DE MOOR William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.81
10.
CARRE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.10
11.
DELANNOY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.73
12.
CANNARD Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
13.
HAMERLAINE Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.43
14.
CORTIER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
15.
DELALEAU Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.07
16.
BELOT Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.14
17.
SALOME Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.52
18.
LOY Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.58
19.
LESIGNE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.06
20.
MARCOTTE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
21.
LEPERS Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
22.
GARCIA Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.31
23.
GUILLAUME Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.96
24.
CATTOEN Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.24
25.
CHWALOWSKI Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.39
26.
LOUVET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.70
27.
SMAGGHE William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.75
28.
HADJ ALI Ilias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.78
29.
DHENNIN Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.91
30.
GLINEUR Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.64
31.
DELANNOY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.74
32.
CONTI Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.78
33.
DENYS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.22
34.
DEMEYER Artus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.96
35.
DI IELSI Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.99
36.
BERTRAND Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time