Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DIJON
Championnat RĂ©gional Interclubs TC - 25 m
Saturday 8 - Sunday 9 November 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
PHILIPPE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.01
2.
WINLING Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.31
3.
PETIT Rostom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.95
4.
OLIER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.74
5.
DUREY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.27
6.
CARTERON Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.05
7.
BUYS Christopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.22
8.
OURSEL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:01.83
9.
SANNA Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTCHANIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.06
10.
CORTET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN AUTUN
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.38
11.
HUE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.63
12.
CASTAGNA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PARAY NATATION WATER POLO
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.62
13.
POURCELOT Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.58
14.
RUBIN Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.10
15.
BILLET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.51
16.
BART Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.81