Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SAINT-PAUL
26e Meeting de l'Océan Indien - 25 m
Sunday 28 - Tuesday 30 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1.
FUCHS Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.06
2.
DESPLANCHES Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
SUI
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.07
3.
PETIT Ambroise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.48
4.
BERNET Jean-Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.93
5.
GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.00
6.
BACHMANN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
SEY
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.56
7.
GLAUDEL Jean-christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN PANON
See the Commitments for this team
05:04.95
8.
JEANNE ROSE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.99
9.
BERNET Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.56
10.
GILSON Randy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.81
11.
ARNAUD Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.47
12.
RADO Mirko
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SUI
SUISSE
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.78
13.
DENAMIEL Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.14
14.
ANDRIAMPARANY Ralibera toky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
MAD
MADAGASCAR
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.00
15.
FUCHS Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.92
16.
MONCE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES AQUANAUTES
See the Commitments for this team
06:08.14
17.
BOTREL Jérémiah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
06:43.14