Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SAINT-PAUL
26e Meeting de l'Océan Indien - 25 m
Sunday 28 - Tuesday 30 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
SCHOEMAN Roland Mark
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
RSA
AFRIQUE DU SUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
2.
STRAVIUS Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.44
3.
TOWNSEND Darian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
USA
ETATS-UNIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.08
4.
MOUEDDENE Eddie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.02
5.
FUCHS Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.85
6.
DESPREZ Pierre-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.61
7.
FAUBOURG Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.11
8.
FEBO Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
SUI
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.31
9.
MORIN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.44
10.
BACHMANN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
SEY
REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.82
11.
PETIT Ambroise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.99
12.
ROUSSE Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.10
13.
MANDERE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.19
14.
MOULON William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.42
15.
LUCIAN Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.78
16.
SALVAN Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.84
17.
INCANA Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.31
18.
POTHIN Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OUEST NATATION RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.42
19.
RASOLONJATOVO Heriniavo michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
MAD
AS ST MICHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.75
20.
LIM Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MRI
CAMO
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.92
21.
M'COUEZOU Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.95
22.
HOFFMAN Dean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
SEY
SEYCHELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.40
23.
DOIGNEAUX Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.50
24.
CADET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.26
25.
GONIER Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.58
26.
VIKTORA Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
SEY
SEYCHELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.60
27.
PAYET Loïk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.80
28.
ROUSSELIN Jean-didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.00
29.
MANGROO Steven
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
SEY
SEYCHELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.07
30.
BOULANGIER Henry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.35
31.
RAMIAKATRARIVO Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MAD
MADAGASCAR
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.45
32.
DIJOUX Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.49
33.
CHANEKON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
AUS
AUSTRALIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.94
34.
MONIER Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.96
35.
ATTRAIT Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.00
36.
ANODIN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.00
37.
CORBEAU Devrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.67
38.
RAKOTOMAMONJY Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
MAD
AS ST MICHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
39.
BARDIN Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.05
40.
DONZ Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.08
41.
ANODIN Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.50
42.
LE MERCIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.54
43.
ADMETE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.57
44.
BOUHET Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.59
45.
CURRIMJEE Karim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
46.
METRO Wicknael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.09
47.
SOUIDI Naim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.49
48.
REYNAUD Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.65
49.
BEGUE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.71
50.
ZOOGONES Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.92
51.
GENEVIEVE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
52.
L'ENTETE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
MRI
CAMO
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.13
53.
CHAFFRE Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.62
54.
VELIA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.82
55.
MOMBRIS Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.84
56.
ROBERT Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.99
57.
ROSSI Samuele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SEY
SEYCHELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.00
58.
THON-HON Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.19
59.
LEFEVRE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.24
60.
GRONDIN Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.73
61.
RAMBURN Nivesh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
MRI
CAMO
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.90
62.
ANDRIAMPARANY Ralibera toky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
MAD
MADAGASCAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.00
63.
LANGE Greg
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.02
64.
PREVOST Yvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OUEST NATATION RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.06
65.
MONCE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES AQUANAUTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.58
66.
LAI-MAN Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.17
67.
DAMOUR Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.18
68.
RAMIAKATRARIVO Ando francky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
MAD
MADAGASCAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.42
69.
PYNEEANDEE Rovissen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.50
70.
GAUDENS Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.77
71.
WINTENBERGER Ludwig
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.80
72.
GARDEBIEN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.90
73.
ALAGUIRY Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.01
74.
HAU KIM FONG Wayne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
MRI
CAMO
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.33
75.
MANSION Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.42
76.
BOYER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.72
77.
MARAY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.84
78.
DOYENNETTE Reyhane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.22
79.
ISSARAMBE REFANE Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.50
80.
LAM TZE TING Dereck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
MRI
CAMO
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.88
81.
TOMSON Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.95
82.
BADTS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.95
83.
BHAWANEEDIN Gopesh
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
MRI
CAMO
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.00
84.
BIANCHI Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.33
85.
AZIMA Adil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
86.
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jesy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MAD
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
87.
CURRIMJEE Samir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
MRI
CNQB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
88.
RIMETZ Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.55
89.
FRAYSSE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.99
90.
NG FOONG PO Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
MRI
CAMO
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.16
91.
CHANE KUANG SANG Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.06
92.
ANDRIANARISOA Sitraka
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
MAD
AS ST MICHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
93.
MADY Irchad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN PANON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.22
94.
STARCK Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.25
95.
BAVOL Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.66
96.
HUSS Félicien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OUEST NATATION RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.29
97.
GALTIER Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.65
98.
MAILLOT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.70