Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE BOUSCAT
Joqua Hiver - 25 m
Friday 24 - Sunday 26 October 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
VION Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.89
2.
PLATON Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.89
3.
HUARD Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.15
4.
MITTEAU Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.08
5.
LABADIE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.99
6.
LANDRE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.40
7.
CASTEL Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.04
8.
MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.04
9.
PATTE Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.25
10.
ZANETTI Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.67
11.
AMIEL Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.00
12.
CHOTARD Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.87
13.
MINNARD Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.83
14.
RICHARDEAU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.00
15.
LONG Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00