Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MAULÉON-LICHARRE
Championnats départementaux 2ème journée - 25 m
Sunday 17 August 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
BERNATAS Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.85
2.
JURAT-PENTIADOU Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
3.
MINVIOLE Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.59
4.
ETCHEBERRY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.96
5.
TIZIANI Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.08
6.
LAJEUNESSE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.46
7.
DUHAU Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
8.
BORDENAVE Miren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
9.
ROBILLARD Kattin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
10.
DELUGA Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.39
11.
DAYRAUT Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.25
12.
AMESTOY Joana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
13.
LAJEUNESSE Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.41
14.
LEGARTO Roxana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BIDACHE SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.10
15.
AMESTOY Laury
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.41
16.
CLEDON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.42
17.
BORDENAVE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.89
18.
KRATOCHVIL Milena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
19.
GARAT Loren
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
20.
MARQUINE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.03
21.
AUCHOBERRY Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.23
22.
MOUESCA Jone
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.66
23.
DAINCIART Amaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.95
24.
CAPDEVIELLE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.05
25.
ALKHAT Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.34
26.
ESAIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.76
27.
CAPDEVILLE Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.00
28.
GARAY Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.10
29.
MIRAILH Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.37
30.
ROBIGO Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
31.
JAURENA Alizia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.04
32.
TARRIDE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.33
33.
HIRIART Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
34.
ALBERT Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.48
35.
EYHERABIDE Katti
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.85
36.
LOUSTALET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.88
37.
PEYROULET Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.97
38.
ARDANS Leire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
39.
MAYSONNAVE Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.63
40.
BOUZID Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.83
41.
HELOU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
42.
KURUTCHARRY Milena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
43.
MARIOT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.87
44.
ALBANDOS Loélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
45.
HARGUINDEGUY Mylène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
46.
VIVIANI Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
47.
LASSALLE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.24
48.
SENAMAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.63
49.
ALBANDOS Mareva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
50.
IHIDOY Helena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
51.
HOURCADE Yina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.67
52.
LASSALLE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.73
53.
LLOPIS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.80
54.
GASTELLOU Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.00
55.
BASTERREIX Marielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.00
56.
LAMARQUE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.27
57.
CORNAGLIA Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.00
58.
BURLOT Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.14
59.
LEAL Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.31
60.
GARACOTCHE Tabata
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.00
61.
MAYSONNAVE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.37
62.
VIGNAU Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.20
63.
VIGNAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.43
64.
CLEDON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.49
65.
RIGOU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
66.
LAPEYRE Maitena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.84
67.
BORDENAVE Maia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
68.
CHAMALBIDE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.84
69.
TARRIDE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.00
70.
JAURENA Nahia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.00
71.
IRIBARREN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.00