Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BIDACHE
Championnats départementaux 1ère journée - 25 m
Saturday 16 August 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
ALBERT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.95
2.
SENAMAUD Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.02
3.
LEAL Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.00
4.
LANDARABILCO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BIDACHE SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.10
5.
LOUSTALET Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.80
6.
CELDRAN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.67
7.
HUSTET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.04
8.
BIDEGAIN Iban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.98
9.
CELDRAN Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.96
10.
DESCLAUX Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.91
11.
NIANG Malik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.00
12.
VIVIANI Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.00
13.
JURAT-PENTIADOU Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.27
14.
HUSTET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.00
15.
CASTILLON Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.84
16.
VANOOTEGEM Edwin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.22
17.
MAZEROLLES Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.00
18.
PEYROULET Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.28
19.
LANGINIER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.62
20.
ARDANS Unaï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.00
21.
NOUGUES Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.26
22.
AUTAA Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.55
23.
BODIN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.30
24.
BURLOT Peio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.91
25.
ANXOLABEHERE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.00
26.
FRANCESENA Eneko
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.00
27.
CLABE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.78
28.
BISCAY Ximun
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.00
29.
LABOURDETTE Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.27
30.
PAGOLA ELIZONDO Ellande
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.00
31.
BATHANY Peio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
32.
PIERAGNOLO Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.03