Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BIDACHE
Championnats départementaux 1ère journée - 25 m
Saturday 16 August 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
LEAL Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
2.
LANDARABILCO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BIDACHE SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.80
3.
NIANG Malik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
4.
HOURCASTAGNE Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.30
5.
BIDEGAIN Iban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.96
6.
DESCLAUX Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.03
7.
HUSTET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.09
8.
SENAMAUD Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.25
9.
VANOOTEGEM Edwin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.31
10.
JURAT-PENTIADOU Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.44
11.
INÇAGARAY Peïo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
12.
CASTILLON Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
13.
DAYRAUT Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.30
14.
BETBEDER Peio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.49
15.
HUGHES Caméron
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GBR
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.70
16.
CARRICA Andoni
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
17.
ARDANS Unaï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
18.
BETBEDER Andoni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.36
19.
LANGINIER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.36
20.
CELDRAN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.48
21.
BISCAY Ximun
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
22.
LOUSTALET Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
23.
DELISLE-LONGUEZ Jean-Noël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.39
24.
AUTAA Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.45
25.
MARCOS Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.90
26.
HUGHES Frederick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.90
27.
FRANCESENA Eneko
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.90
28.
ANXOLABEHERE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
29.
GUIROY Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
30.
LABOURDETTE Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.27
31.
BACQUE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.32
32.
ALBERT Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.58
33.
BURLOT Peio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.58
34.
LANGINIER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.61
35.
CLABÉ Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.79
36.
LEMBEZAT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.28
37.
CARRICA Mattin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
38.
JURAT-PENTIADOU Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.65
39.
GARAY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
40.
BODIN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
41.
DAINCIART Iban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.65
42.
ANXOLABEHERE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.97
43.
MACHICOTE Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
44.
BEROT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.79
45.
MAURICE Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.56
46.
MOUESCA Eneko
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.50
47.
MANCICIDOR Jolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.50
48.
PIERAGNOLO Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.55
49.
LACROUTS Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.84
50.
CASTILLON Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.28
51.
LEMBEZAT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.00
52.
BARBIER Yon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
53.
CORNAGLIA Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.10
54.
INDACOCHÉA Peïo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
55.
BATHANY Peio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.75
56.
ARLA Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.93
57.
BOUZID Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.93
58.
ROBIGO Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.00
59.
LANNEMAYOU Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.00
60.
HIRIBURU Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.00
61.
AGUER Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.00
62.
HARGUINDEGUY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.40