Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BIDACHE
Championnats départementaux 1ère journée - 25 m
Saturday 16 August 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
BERNATAS Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.45
2.
BASTERREIX Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
3.
ETCHETTO Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.72
4.
KRATOCHVIL Milena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
5.
JURAT-PENTIADOU Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.09
6.
ZAMETO Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.00
7.
CAPDEVILLE Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.16
8.
MARIOT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.55
9.
DELUGA Quitterie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.72
10.
JELEZNOFF-ERREA Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
11.
MINVIOLE Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
12.
SALLABERRY Élise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BIDACHE SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.20
13.
CARPENTIER Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.22
14.
ESAIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.30
15.
ROBILLARD Kattin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
16.
VIVIANI Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
17.
ROBIGO Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.13
18.
ALBERT Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.63
19.
DUHAU Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.74
20.
PEREZ Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.83
21.
GARAT Loren
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
22.
ALKHAT Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.24
23.
EYHERABIDE Katti
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.30
24.
DAYRAUT Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.81
25.
CAPDEVIELLE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BIDACHE SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.10
26.
HARGUINDEGUY Mylène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.35
27.
PEYROULET Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.68
28.
MARQUINE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
29.
BASTERREIX Marielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
30.
ROBILLARD Miren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
31.
NOUGUES Anna-Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.40
32.
AGUERRE-LACO Ainara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.47
33.
LAJEUNESSE Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.95
34.
LAMARQUE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.99
35.
TARRIDE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
36.
GARAY Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
37.
BORDENAVE Miren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
38.
CLEDON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
39.
LASSALLE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.03
40.
LOUSTALET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.08
41.
LEAL Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.46
42.
JAURENA Alizia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.60
43.
HELOU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.00
44.
ALBANDOS Mareva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.00
45.
CORNAGLIA Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.00
46.
ORDUNA Léa-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.04
47.
BURLOT Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.08
48.
RIGOU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.28
49.
VIGNAU Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.59
50.
ARDANS Leire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
51.
AUCHOBERRY Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
52.
GASTELLOU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
53.
CLEDON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.19
54.
BOUZID Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.65
55.
KURUTCHARRY Milena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.00
56.
GARACOTCHE Tabata
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.00
57.
GASTELLOU Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.00
58.
LASSALLE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.82
59.
RIGOU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.93
60.
MAYSONNAVE Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.98
61.
LAPEYRE Maitena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.90
62.
TARRIDE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.99
63.
HIRIART Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
64.
ALBANDOS Loélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
65.
MAYSONNAVE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.45
66.
DOLHEGUY Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BIDACHE SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.80
67.
CHAMALBIDE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.00
68.
VIGNAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.49
69.
DUHALDE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BIDACHE SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.90
70.
JAURENA Nahia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
71.
CAPDEVILLE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.67
72.
BORDENAVE Maia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.00
73.
IRIBARREN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.00