Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
EYZIN-PINET
Championnats Régionaux Natation Estivale - 25 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 August 2014
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Medley Men
1.
BAUR Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ARAVIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.30
2.
BARTHOD Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.73
3.
JOURNET Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.53
4.
COTTET-DUMOULIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MORZINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.63
5.
BARONNET Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA VANOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.87
6.
ARGOUD Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.05
7.
WRONA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.61
8.
PALTOYAN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.70
9.
BLANC-GARIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.87
10.
JEFFERIES Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MORZINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.16
11.
LEBRUN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.99
12.
DREAN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.70
13.
CLIMENT Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA VANOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.74
14.
MOREAU Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.90
15.
ROOS Jimmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MORZINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.44
16.
MOREAU Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.65
17.
DUCRETTET Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EVIAN SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.20
18.
BESSIERE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ARAVIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.22
19.
WOEHRLEN Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ARAVIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.30
20.
WRONA Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.23