Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
EYZIN-PINET
Championnats Régionaux Natation Estivale - 25 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 August 2014
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
DEMOMENT Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.82
2.
POISSON Maureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.96
3.
MORGANTI Meigge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.97
4.
CHAON Mahe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ARAVIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.97
5.
POISSON Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.99
6.
MUN Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LA VANOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.19
7.
MOURIER Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.30
8.
SOCHA Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.45
9.
GRUFFAZ Anne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.86
10.
CHARRETON Blanche
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.88
11.
FOURNIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.92
12.
LEBRIS Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
13.
GACHET Déborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
14.
MICHEL Charlène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.41
15.
PALTOYAN Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
16.
BENFIFI Kahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
17.
PERRAT Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.57
18.
CAZORLA Lydie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.59
19.
ROJAS Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LA VANOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.63
20.
FOUQUET Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.88
21.
SAGNARD Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.88
22.
LAUVERGNAS Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
23.
STENT-TORRIANI Anastassia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.01
24.
BOURRY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.05
25.
BOUVIER Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LA VANOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
26.
LAVOREL Loïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.28
27.
VINCENDON Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.34
28.
MARRA Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.36
29.
TEILLOT Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LA VANOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.37
30.
BLANC-GARIN Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.48
31.
GRANGE Auréline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
EVIAN SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.75
32.
BALMONT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
HCN TULLINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.75
33.
GRANGE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
EVIAN SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.81
34.
BLANC-GARIN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.96
35.
SOUSSI Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.06
36.
CHARLIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MORZINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.11
37.
GACHET Romane-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.15
38.
ALLESINA Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EVIAN SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.22
39.
CHELLES Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.24
40.
BERDUGO Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
41.
PERRAT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.40
42.
CHAMIOT CLERC Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.42
43.
TOURBIER QUAGEBEUR Maeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
44.
MORVAN Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
HCN TULLINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.48
45.
BLANC Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
46.
MARRA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.74
47.
CUISSE Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.77
48.
FOUSSADIER Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.83
49.
DUBOIS Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.89
50.
BRANCHEREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.94
51.
MELQUIOND Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.06
52.
CAZORLA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.20
53.
PILLER Virginie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.20
54.
MICHAUD Déborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MORZINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.27
55.
LEFEVRE Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.31
56.
BUTTIN Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.32
57.
MENU Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EVIAN SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.32
58.
CHANAS Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.39
59.
JANVIER Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.65
60.
ARRUFAT Nolwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
HCN TULLINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.67
61.
BOUDEN Orane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
62.
BRAISSAND Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
63.
ARGOUD Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.84
64.
DEMOMENT Aurane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.87
65.
NOEL Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.98
66.
DESWAZIERE Heidi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ARAVIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.99
67.
CUIN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
HCN TULLINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
68.
CONTAT Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.09
69.
THABUIS Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.31
70.
MEILLEUR Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.33
71.
GAZZOTTI Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.34
72.
MANISSE Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.55
73.
HOTOLEAN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.59
74.
STEFANIDES Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.65
75.
TOURNIER Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75
76.
BAUR Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ARAVIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.77
77.
FLEURY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.89
78.
FERRATON Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.91
79.
TEILLOT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA VANOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.95
80.
JULIEN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.07
81.
RICOIS Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA VANOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.26
82.
PAITREAUD Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
83.
ACCAMBRAY Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
84.
TROMBERT Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MORZINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.53
85.
AYMERICH Tatiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.67
86.
GALISSI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.80
87.
BULANT Sabah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MORZINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.86
88.
LE GRAND Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.02
89.
FRANCART Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA VANOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.06
90.
SIGISMEAU Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.17
91.
MICHAUD Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MORZINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.29
92.
CHANAS Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.83
93.
BONVIN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.96
94.
PECHOUX Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.02
95.
FAVRE Jacinthe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.33
96.
BOISSY Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.42
97.
BEDOGNI Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.51
98.
ROJAS Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA VANOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.79
99.
ALBERTINO Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.08
100.
SUIRE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MORZINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.15
101.
HENAFF Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.17
102.
ARNAUD Betty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.21
103.
MOURIER Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.83
104.
STENT-TORRIANI Paloma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
105.
JAILLET Fanélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.22
106.
GARNIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
HCN TULLINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.30
107.
BERGERET Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THONES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.52