Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
CHALONNES-SUR-LOIRE
Coupe Régionale Interclubs Toutes catégories - 25 m
Sunday 24 August 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
DEVINEAU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.62
2.
LEFRANCOIS Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.66
3.
MOTTAIS Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.69
4.
RAGNEAU Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC LONGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.04
5.
COLLIN Renaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.75
6.
BAUDRY Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.98
7.
GUILMET Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.91
8.
DENHAM Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC LONGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.40
9.
NOUEL Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
10.
ROUSSEAU Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.45
11.
DURAND Anthonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTJEAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.28
12.
CHEVEREAU Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.72
13.
BREHERET Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
14.
BELAUD Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.12
15.
RIVRY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.25
16.
DUPE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.57
17.
GRANDIN Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTJEAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.82
18.
AUBRY Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.66
19.
PERRON Aksel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
20.
ROUSSEAU Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00