Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
CHALONNES-SUR-LOIRE
Coupe Régionale Interclubs Toutes catégories - 25 m
Sunday 24 August 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
BUSSENEAU PRAIZELIN Anne-Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.98
2.
DURAND Evane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.20
3.
LEROY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.67
4.
GEMIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.87
5.
BLANCHARD Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.39
6.
RAGNEAU Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AC LONGUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.62
7.
JOHANNO Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS NOYANT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.47
8.
RENOUT Barbara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.65
9.
THÉRÉNÉ Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.00
10.
GOUBAUD Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.03
11.
BERNAGOULT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.28
12.
JOUHANDIN Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:53.00
13.
GAZON Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.40
14.
SOUDAY Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.56
15.
BATY Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
16.
MAITRE Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.49
17.
TRINIDAD Manuela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.00
18.
GUINEHUT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.08
19.
TOME Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTJEAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.00
20.
BROSSIER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC LONGUE
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.75
21.
RIPOCHE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time