Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SECLIN
MEETING DEPARTEMENTAL QUALIFICATIF - 25 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 May 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
MEKERKE Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.56
2.
RABAN Amédée
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.00
3.
DELOBEL Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.71
4.
BRANDT Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
5.
SCHELAMBRE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
6.
LESAFFRE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.85
7.
GUILLAUME Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.57
8.
ZAROURI Tarik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.09
9.
DESFONTAINE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.26
10.
DELCROIX Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.85
11.
MESSIAEN Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.37
12.
KHOBZAOUI Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.72
13.
MORONVAL Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.26
14.
HOULZE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.34
15.
CHARTREUX Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.59
16.
SMAGGHE William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.92
17.
CHWALOWSKI Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.98
18.
KOLODZIEJ Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.06
19.
BAESEN Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.40
20.
VERBOVEN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.79
21.
HUS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.23
22.
LIAGRE Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.60
23.
DOFFE Jean-Loup
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.37
24.
BUCHET Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.92
25.
SCHAPMAN Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US LEFFRINCKOUCKE
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.22
26.
DESMAZIÈRE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.89
27.
MATHON Malcom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.30
28.
VICOGNE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.12
29.
LECLERC Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.00
30.
ROMIGUIERE Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.33
31.
LALY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.04
32.
BRICOUT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.25
33.
BRICOUT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.27
34.
DELIERRE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.82
35.
MARY Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.81
36.
ROGER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
37.
HAUW Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.37
38.
VAYR Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.07