Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SECLIN
MEETING DEPARTEMENTAL QUALIFICATIF - 25 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 May 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
MARTIN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AVESNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.91
2.
DUMONT Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.33
3.
ALLIOT Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.27
4.
DEFEVER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.84
5.
LAMORISSE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.77
6.
LESAFFRE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.07
7.
MOTURY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.26
8.
MAILLET Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.46
9.
DUBOIS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.64
10.
DANDOIS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.60
11.
COCQUELET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AVESNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.64
12.
BOURGOIS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.06
13.
GUILLAUME Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.72
14.
GOURDON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.49
15.
LESAGE Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.76
16.
JANVIER Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.35
17.
PROOT Adéle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.89
18.
DUCOULOMBIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.07
19.
ONIDA Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.42
20.
PALY Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.72
21.
SABBE Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.80
22.
PERCHE Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.34
23.
VALEUR Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.85
24.
MOERMAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.94
25.
BEN TOUILA Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.77
26.
KHELIFI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.92
27.
BUISSART Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.02
28.
BESSERER Gaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
29.
LEKEHAL DE PERCIN Anissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.00
30.
CARRETTE Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.18
31.
BUFQUIN Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.90
32.
LEROY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.68
33.
TRENET Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.71
34.
MOREAU Mazarine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.55
35.
NOGUEIRA Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.47