Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MAUREPAS
12e Meeting du CNSQY - 50 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 May 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Backstroke Men
1.
GOZDOWSKI Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.22
2.
HYPOLITE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.95
3.
TRILLAT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.88
4.
MINOUX Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.54
5.
CHENITI Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
6.
ARTIGNY Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.43
7.
LOYER David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.51
8.
ATTARD Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
BEL
ROYAL BRUSSELS POSEIDON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.73
9.
DE CASTILLA David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.39
10.
DE CASTILLA Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.89
11.
FENIOU Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.78
12.
MALLET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.00
13.
LEGE Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.80
14.
LABEEUW Gregoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BEL
ROYAL BRUSSELS POSEIDON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.83
15.
PLANAS Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.79
16.
DEFFIE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
17.
LEVARDON Brian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.17
18.
CHAMBRAUD Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.23
19.
OLLIER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.85
20.
TRUFFAUT Swan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.13
21.
ANDRÉ Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.61
22.
GUILLOT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.38
23.
DE JESUS Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.73
24.
LEMOINE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.83
25.
SURAY Mahdy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.61
26.
DE BASTOS Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.83
27.
EVERAETS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
ROYAL BRUSSELS POSEIDON
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.08
28.
POUDOU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.42