Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ORLÉANS
25e Meeting 45 - 50 m
Saturday 10 - Sunday 11 May 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
PLUVY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.93
2.
DEGEILH Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.61
3.
VEGA Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.10
4.
GOUREAU Terry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.54
5.
DAUPHIN Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ALENÇON NC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.02
6.
MAUSSION Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
7.
KIRILLOV Viacheslav
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
RUS
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.05
8.
DIEYE Meissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.88
9.
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.09
10.
CHESNEAU Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.21
11.
FRECHOSO Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.52
12.
DE AMORIM Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.38
13.
GAUCHER Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.54
14.
BOUCHARDIE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.70
15.
LELOUP Angel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.72
16.
BLAVIGNAC Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.45
17.
GILLET Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.84
18.
BELKACEMI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.04
19.
THEETEN Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.28
20.
IBDIN Samir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.35
21.
MONGUILLON Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.79
22.
OFFREDI Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.96
23.
LACROIX Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.65
24.
AMORFINI Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.97
25.
MORISSE Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.00
26.
REGNAULD Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.28
27.
TARADE Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.81
28.
WATTEBLED Teddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.74
29.
HOARAU Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.62
30.
RICHARDEAU Galien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.35
31.
DUFER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.62
32.
COTTARD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
33.
DELACOURT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
34.
TOKARZ Josselin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.00
35.
LORME Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.17
36.
CASSET Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.83
37.
STEICHEN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.69
38.
GUILBAUD Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.10
39.
CHENUET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.81
40.
CATHERINE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.87
41.
BROYARD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.80
42.
DARSOUNI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time