Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ORLÉANS
25e Meeting 45 - 50 m
Saturday 10 - Sunday 11 May 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
MONNET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.70
2.
CHARLES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.90
3.
GARCIA Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.95
4.
GERARDIN Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.83
5.
GERARD Flore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.07
6.
BOISSIN Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.02
7.
DORLIN Shellen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.18
8.
BUISSON Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.32
9.
SERRE Amarynthe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.57
10.
BOISSIN Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.64
11.
BRACKENIER Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.53
12.
LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.54
13.
BILLARD Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.21
14.
BELLAHCENE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.35
15.
KEBDI Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.54
16.
LEBRUN Erika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.78
17.
SENOTIER Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.83
18.
BELBACHIR Aliya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.37
19.
PELLUCHON Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.60
20.
VILLETTE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.90
21.
KERVIEL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.90
22.
DUTHOY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.94
23.
WATTEBLED Typhaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.13
24.
NOIROT Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.28
25.
SEGUIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.99
26.
NIVARD Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.62
27.
VALLEE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.75
28.
MINATCHY Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.85
29.
MOUSSEAUX Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.30
30.
LOBATO Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.33
31.
CHAMPION Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.41
32.
DUPONT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.10
33.
JEDRASIAK Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.33
34.
MULON Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EA ISSOUDUN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.43
35.
AUBARD Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.61
36.
LAITHIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.42
37.
CHAMPAVERT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.52
38.
LIEVIN Daphné
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.84
39.
CASSET Hervelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.40
40.
TEINTURIER Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.60
41.
CAVILLON Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.66
42.
SASSI Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.68
43.
BEAUDEAU Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.70
44.
MARQUE Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.83
45.
DURE Florianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.09
46.
AUBINEAU Noëlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.42
47.
CHEMEL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.49
48.
JEAN Philippine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.84
49.
DELACOUR Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.38
50.
LIU Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.74
51.
KNOPF Elora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.80
52.
COQUART Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.42
53.
MULIAKAAKA Amelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.62
54.
CARVALHO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.25
55.
NOBECOURT Alyson
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
56.
PESIN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.38
57.
TISSERAND Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.44
58.
LADUNE Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.12
59.
TISSERAND Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.31
60.
QUESTON Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.79
61.
DUVOT Melusine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.85
62.
BRUN Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.87
63.
MURIA Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.03
64.
CARNIELLO Mado
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.05
65.
SALLENAVE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.71
66.
JACQUET Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.44
67.
LEPRIEUR Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
68.
PEYPOUDAT Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.14
69.
LELAIDIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.73
70.
RACLOT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.49
71.
GUELLIL Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.91
72.
DEROCQ Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.66
73.
LERUEZ Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.69
74.
LEBAS Colleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.81
75.
POMARES Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.78
76.
MARQUIS-RAGOT Maîlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.78
77.
SAVIGNY Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.11
78.
DES COGNETS Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.22
79.
BERBRA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.32
80.
CARNIELLO Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.85
81.
TERRIER Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.88
82.
MAHAUT Elysée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.92
83.
BRAZON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.07
84.
LACROIX Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.22
85.
BOUTET Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.63
86.
ILIEV Dorene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.29
87.
PYROT Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.79
88.
GUILLOTEAU Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.40
89.
DA ENCARNACAO Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.82
90.
ROUSSE Oceanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.24
91.
GOMEZ Aëris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.60
92.
LIEVIN Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.62
93.
CARBONNIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.17
94.
FODOUOP Lucrece
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.25
95.
DUBUY Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.34
96.
COQUAND Éloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.85
97.
BINELLI Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.96
98.
DUNIAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.30