Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DIJON
2e Meeting National des Maîtres de Dijon - 50 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 May 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
200 Medley Men
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
DE BAZELAIRE Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.63
2.
RICHER Jean-Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.65
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
VANACKER Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.19
2.
MIKIELSKI Raymond
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.00
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
GUERIN Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.00
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
MASSY Jean-Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.20
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
LOUAZEL Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.84
2.
SUGNY Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.85
3.
FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.46
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
FERDJANI Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.88
2.
GRANDYOT Gérald
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
COMBS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.85
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
MADEC Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.84
2.
LOUSTAU Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.44
3.
FISSORE Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.00
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
FIEVET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.16
2.
SIMAC Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN AIX-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.23
3.
PERNY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
4.
MATHIEU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.04
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
MOHR Stephan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
SUI
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.00
2.
GOLLOTTE Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.76
3.
ANELLI Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.99
4.
ABDEDDAIM Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.15