Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ALÈS
Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - 25 m
Sunday 13 April 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
FERRAKH Farès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.02
2.
FIDANI Janis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.54
3.
PONSADA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.23
4.
POVEDA Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.44
5.
PREVOT Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
6.
BARIN Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
7.
DURAND Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
8.
CREGUT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.22
9.
TELLIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.63
10.
COPIJA Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.84
11.
CAVAILLE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.92
12.
BATTISTEL Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
13.
CAUSSE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.08
14.
ARMAND HOCQUET Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.31
15.
ARNAL Lylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.44
16.
ROUGIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.85
17.
DURAND Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.95
18.
CAMPOS Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.71