Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE
4e Grand Prix Départemental de Rillieux Natation - 25 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 April 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
SEMASKA Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.33
2.
METTAI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.14
3.
REYMOND Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
4.
MAZZER PIRODON Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LES ABRETS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
5.
GARNODON Janys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.80
6.
STAGNI Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.15
7.
RENARD Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
8.
DUMOLIN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.08
9.
DA CRUZ Gaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.67
10.
CANALE PAROLA Mandy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.80
11.
LEJEUNE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.24
12.
COLAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
13.
ROUBIRA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.23
14.
THORAL Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.27
15.
BOZON Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.52
16.
FOLETTI Edvina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LES ABRETS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.71
17.
DJELIDA Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.26
18.
BROUTIN Marie-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.16