Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SAINT-MARTIN-DE-RÉ
Meeting 17 - 25 m
Sunday 6 April 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
DEMARVILLE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.48
2.
DESRE Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.02
3.
POUPIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.18
4.
LAGLEYRE Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.87
5.
MERLEAU Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.53
6.
KELKAL Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.14
7.
COUTIN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.16
8.
GAUTHROT Mattis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.34
9.
NOEL Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.19
10.
MAROLEAU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.84
11.
WARTEL Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.32
12.
LAGLEYRE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.28
13.
JOLIVOT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.22
14.
CAVALIER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.24
15.
CABOT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.33
16.
GUIBERT Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.42
17.
NICOLAS Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.77
18.
BAHRI Ismaïl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.55
19.
SANSON-CARETTE Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.53
20.
HILLAIRET Erin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.20
21.
LE VERGE Glenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.49
22.
CANTIN Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.73
23.
CADAS Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.16
24.
VINET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.14
25.
BOYER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.49
26.
DURAND Kentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
27.
LOINSHIP Jamie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.00
28.
ROY Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.57
29.
DESCAMPS Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.35
30.
MACHEFERT Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.04
31.
ARDOUIN Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00