Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Interclubs Régional Minimes - 25 m
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON - Sunday 9 February 2014
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
VAQUETTE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.13
2.
PICAULT Solweig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.20
3.
NOUGARET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.90
4.
MOULIN Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.21
5.
GABRIEL Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.51
6.
CHEBARAKA Majda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ALG
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.72
7.
DESPLAS Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.81
8.
ROQUES Mayssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.82
9.
GHILARDI Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.31
10.
CHABAS Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.68
11.
FERNANDEZ Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.55
12.
BAILLY Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.29
13.
KRUGER Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.59
14.
FABICK Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.52
15.
BIAU Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.92
16.
VERDEAU Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.12
17.
ROURE CAMBE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BÉZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.51
18.
BAULIER Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.77
19.
VELLA Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
20.
COSSON Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BÉZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.01
21.
SARLABOUS Marie-Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.73
22.
COLLIER Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.01
23.
MALRIC Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.35
24.
TAITON Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.17
25.
RYS Gwenaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.97
26.
POUPELIN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.05
27.
LEMONT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.37
28.
LOUVETY Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.68
29.
FILLOUX Alixia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.54
30.
PALADEL Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.29
31.
DEJEAN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.02
32.
BADAROUX Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.85
33.
LAVERGNE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.24
34.
PIRES Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.78
35.
FONS Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.85
36.
GUYOT Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.38
37.
BADAROUX Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.50
38.
FORMENTIN Mahel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.96
39.
BENEZECH Cloey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.63
40.
SPERLING Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
41.
VON KÄNEL Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
PICARELLI Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BÉZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time