Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting des Benjamins - 50 m
SCHILTIGHEIM - Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 February 2014
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
KAELBEL Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.47
2.
JEHL Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.26
3.
KARYUCHINA Nicole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FFN
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.77
4.
LOB Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.29
5.
BROUTIN Anne-Cecile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.57
6.
WEISS Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.79
7.
HUMBERT Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.62
8.
SCHNEPF Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.82
9.
DUGUE Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.95
10.
LINDAUER Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.31
11.
HECK Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.52
12.
GOLLENTZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.54
13.
SCHWEITZER Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.11
14.
HAUBTMANN Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.48
15.
KLEIN Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.00
16.
ALTENBURGER Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GER
SSV OFFENBURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.00
17.
ALOUANE Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.09
18.
TOUTAIN Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.22
19.
RAVY Liza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.37
20.
TICHON Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.10
21.
CHAIB Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.31
22.
GRAUFFEL Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.81
23.
KOESSLER Celina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GER
SSV OFFENBURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.00
24.
FREUND Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.50
25.
BAUEMLER Marie-Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.76
26.
WAGENMANN Maja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GER
SSV OFFENBURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
27.
SCHMITT Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
28.
LEPRUN Lauren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ILE DU RHIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.66
29.
ROSE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.72
30.
ROCHER Erine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.78
31.
BERNARD Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.79
32.
GLESSER Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.97
33.
HOLZEL Gemma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.20
34.
HANRIOT-COLIN Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ILE DU RHIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.28
35.
LALMI Nadâa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.32
36.
MATTERN Euthargie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.98
37.
KELLER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.00
38.
WILSON Brigitt
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.50
39.
NOEHRINGER Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.07
40.
FERREIRA Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.16
41.
DIETRICH Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.19
42.
WUERTZER Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.39
43.
SCHWEITZER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.57
44.
BLANARCH Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.11
45.
HIRSCHFELL Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.34
46.
CONTAL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.96
47.
DUCRET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.12
48.
BRETZ Mariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.38
49.
LEROUGE Nelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.18
50.
HERAULT Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.39
51.
RITTER Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.72
52.
TISLER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
ZIMMER Lydie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
MEYER Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
ARRIGONI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time