Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OYONNAX
Championnat régional d'été (50m) - 50 m
Saturday 31 May - Sunday 1 June 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
GUEGAN Janik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.34
2.
BRUN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.98
3.
VIAL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.14
4.
JEAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.64
5.
PEYRACHE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.14
6.
PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.77
7.
BESSON Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.96
8.
PERRAUD Werner
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.28
9.
BARLET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.74
10.
KHADER Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.31
11.
PUCCINI Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.44
12.
RUBIO Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.81
13.
BADINAND Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.80
14.
FAVROT Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.61
15.
BROSSIER Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.24
16.
COLLONGE Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.82
17.
POULAIN Jean-Loup
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.36
18.
TAYAKOUT Reis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.97
19.
FLACHARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.54
20.
LARGE Gautier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.54
21.
GRANDJEAN Kyoma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.02
22.
JAC Romaric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.40
23.
CISTAC Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.84
24.
CHAZOTIER Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.72
25.
CLERC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.29
26.
THOMAS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
MORLIN Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time