Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OYONNAX
Championnat régional d'été (50m) - 50 m
Saturday 31 May - Sunday 1 June 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
COURBOT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:41.39
2.
RIVOIRARD Brune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
04:48.97
3.
MONREDON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.81
4.
LACAN Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.48
5.
NEJJAR Kamélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.32
6.
MOMBLED Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.50
7.
SEMASKA Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.76
8.
LENGY Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.25
9.
VIGNERON Violaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.78
10.
MOURIER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.92
11.
CHEVALIER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.85
12.
HANI Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.92
13.
JACQUES Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.37
14.
BONNEVAY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.80
15.
PICQUET Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.11
16.
PAIN Anne-Félix
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.91
17.
ALLAIN Gaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:17.34
18.
RENAUDON Eléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.41
19.
BENAZIZA Drissia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.79
20.
ATTAVAY Annesophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.79
21.
BRAULT Anthéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.86
22.
GRIMAULT Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.23
23.
SQUITIERO Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.39
24.
VINCENT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.27
25.
AUGE Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:26.09
26.
PILON Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.22
27.
LESNE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:28.33
28.
CHAPOTET Mariette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
05:28.47
29.
BRIATTE Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.80
30.
COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.30
31.
METTAI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.46
32.
BLACHE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.36
33.
JARRET Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.36
34.
LACOTE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.36
35.
BOUQUET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
MERLI Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
JUNET Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
LOYER Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time