Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OYONNAX
Championnat régional d'été (50m) - 50 m
Saturday 31 May - Sunday 1 June 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
GIMARET Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.63
2.
WERTS Melanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.66
3.
FONTANEY Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.22
4.
TOCCO Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.28
5.
MONTCHALIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.35
6.
RENARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.98
7.
LAFORET Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.97
8.
PAIN Anne-Félix
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.28
9.
LAMY Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.39
10.
AURAY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.06
11.
PEYRIEUX Lehana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.58
12.
VINCENT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.18
13.
ROMEYER Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.20
14.
EMMANUEL Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.71
15.
LOUVET Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.19
16.
FAVRE Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.04
17.
SATDJIAN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.94
18.
JARRET Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.86
19.
GUIRONNET Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.86
20.
LAGOUCHE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BOISSON Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
PEYRIEUX Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BENSACI Lydia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time