Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARREGUEMINES
Interclubs Régional Minimes - 25 m
Sunday 9 February 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x200 Freestyle Mixt
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
HERVE Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.58
2.
MEROUANI Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.26
3.
BECKER Lia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.87
4.
SCHMITT Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.05
5.
DEPARIS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.66
6.
PAGANELLI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.96
7.
ROBERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.29
8.
SETTOUTI Ambrines
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.89
9.
RITTER Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.88
10.
BODART Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.77
11.
MAZZA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.94
12.
HOFFMANN Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.06
13.
SASSI Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.32
14.
DURIEZ Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.49
15.
GABRIEL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.81
16.
KLEIN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.80
17.
BONNIN Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.80
18.
COLLOT Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
19.
MULLER Louanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.21
20.
HELMSTETTER Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.68
21.
BIHL Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.01
22.
FEY Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.84
23.
BOGATAY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.02
24.
RAYNAUD Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.44
25.
MARCHIANO Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.76
26.
FRANÇOIS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.69
27.
BACH Eléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
28.
GUIDON LAVALLEE Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
29.
ASKIN Elif
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.05
30.
BAILLERGEAU Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.77
31.
HAMELIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.48
32.
KRIER Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.91
33.
WALSER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.62
34.
ALYSAIDESSA Soad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.00
35.
VIGNERON Naomi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.66
36.
VIARD Madeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.96
37.
PARISON Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAT'ARSOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
38.
PORTE Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAT'ARSOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
39.
LUTHARDT Maurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
40.
MEROUANI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.03
41.
STIEVENART Tessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.21
42.
CHEVALLEREAU Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.38
43.
PEIFFER Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.86
44.
CLARISSE Gaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.28
45.
GREGOIRE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.06
46.
DI GENNI Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.54
47.
LEONARD Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.50
48.
PAQUIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.66
49.
MORIN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
50.
BARTOCCI Alessia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.88
51.
GELB Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.46
52.
CALTE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
53.
DULOT Charlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.24
54.
FISCHER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.00