Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-SÉBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE
Meeting Régional 1 Sprint Open - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 January 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
SHAIN Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.77
2.
ROBIN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.15
3.
PAILLARD Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.57
4.
RIGALLEAU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.02
5.
PAPIN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.21
6.
LE GAL Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.40
7.
GERFAULT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.89
8.
JOLLY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.33
9.
DREAN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.48
10.
PARANTHOEN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.73
11.
RICHARD Rouslan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.75
12.
DESSAUX Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.87
13.
THOMAS Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.78
14.
CHAPILLON Angel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.98
15.
TRICHEREAU Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.00
16.
URVOY Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.07
17.
BOURNASSENKO Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.59
18.
GAILLARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.93
19.
IDRISS Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
EGY
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.80
20.
NAUDIN Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ORVAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.21
21.
MEAR Gautier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.77
22.
FRIMONT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.50
23.
EDON Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JS COULAINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.63
24.
BOTOVELO-MECHICHE Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.68
25.
BOUREAU Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.82
26.
SINA RAHME Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.57
27.
LAURENDEAU Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.54
28.
DUPEYRE Alec
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.69
29.
COCHIN Adrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.40
30.
BRAUD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.29
31.
CHRETIEN Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.52
32.
MONJEAUD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.23
33.
MOUSSET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.29
34.
BENOIT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.41
35.
PERRIER Timothé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.42
36.
BERNIER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.47
37.
BERNARD Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.94
38.
MORVAN Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.60
39.
REIGNAUD Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.86
40.
ROUSSEAU Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.00
41.
LEBAS Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.08
42.
SACHET Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.84