Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
NîMES
Meeting National Languedoc-Roussillon de Nîmes - 50 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 January 2014
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
LEMAIRE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.81
2.
VILACECA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.22
3.
MAISONNEUVE Marvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.24
4.
MROWINSKI Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.14
5.
GUERIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.47
6.
BARONI Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.59
7.
BERNET Jean-Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.99
8.
MELLINAS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.39
9.
COMPAGNONE Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.68
10.
COUTANCEAU Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.89
11.
EZZINA Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
TUN
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.49
12.
MEOZZI Marcus
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.88
13.
NUSS Steve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.10
14.
COLPAERT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.28
15.
JACOB Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.33
16.
VIGOUROUX Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.69
17.
CLEMENT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.86
18.
CAVALIE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.30
19.
GUILLOT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.58
20.
BLANC Christopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.27
21.
MIALON Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.33
22.
ROUX Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.53
23.
VERNET Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.62
24.
ISERN Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.70
25.
FRANÇOIS Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
LUX
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.96
26.
BREFUEL Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.00
27.
SELVA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.09
28.
ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.14
29.
COICAUD Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.21
30.
DALMAS Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.47
31.
PERRIN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.70
32.
JAMET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.77
33.
RABAGLIA Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.90
34.
MAHOUDO Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.65
35.
LELLI Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.00
36.
LATIF Sophian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.00
37.
CHARRADE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.27
38.
COURCHET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.40
39.
BOUABDALLAH Hedi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.32
40.
MERCIER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.50
41.
PARET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.26
42.
GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.77
43.
ROCA Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.80
44.
SARAZIN Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.20
45.
VINCHES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.32
46.
PERDU Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.40
47.
SACCO Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.44
48.
SIDERAKIS Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.79
49.
CLUTIER Hector
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.00
50.
MARQUIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BÉZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.43
51.
VIGUIER Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.85
52.
DE LUCA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.32
53.
FRAPPE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.80
54.
CAVAILLE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.12
55.
WUNDER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.52
56.
LELLI Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.58
57.
PENIN Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.63
58.
GROSSO Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.29
59.
JAULMES Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.46
60.
TOUHAMI Hichem
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.78
61.
PIOT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.54
62.
BERTRAND Laurian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.63
63.
ROGER Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.15
64.
DACLIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.35
65.
DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
UKR
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.02