Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
Finale Régionale de la Team Cup - 25 m
Saturday 14 June 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
MALLEGOL Igor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.37
2.
BENOIT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.57
3.
HERAS Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.80
4.
JOURDA Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.90
5.
JALET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.49
6.
FOUERT-POURET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.07
7.
DANA Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.19
8.
LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.17
9.
LACAZE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.50
10.
BERNARD Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.63
11.
KLINGER Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.27
12.
SEVERAC Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.92
13.
PUECH Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.07
14.
RIFAI Issam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.08
15.
LOZIO MILLET Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.54
16.
BOURRICAUD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.28
17.
DUMONT Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.78
18.
LELONG Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.42
19.
OUAZIZOU Jad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.85
20.
EL GOUACEM Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.12
21.
PION Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.65