Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LOUDÉAC
Journée Régionale Benjamins - 25 m
Sunday 15 December 2013
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
SALAUN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.70
2.
PICOCHE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.85
3.
PETITEAU Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.49
4.
PICHOT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.80
5.
ROUSSE Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.88
6.
BOUCHON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.72
7.
LE BAIL Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.27
8.
DREHER Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.48
9.
MALTRET Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.69
10.
OLLIVIER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.96
11.
KERRENEUR Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.12
12.
PRONOST Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.35
13.
LORRAIN Kieran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.44
14.
JARNIER Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.48
15.
DESCHAMPS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.52
16.
SALAUN Gautier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.71
17.
LASSALLE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
18.
LE CAM Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.95
19.
KOEHLER Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.20
20.
SOREL Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.69
21.
SADOT David-Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.93
22.
BOURDEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.32
23.
NICOLAS-KERNANET Miguel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.47
24.
PECH Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.11
25.
RENAULT Emilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.15
26.
BOUILLIE Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.62
27.
KERYFEN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.49
28.
DENIOT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.95
29.
HELIAS Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.66