Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LOUDÉAC
Journée Régionale Benjamins - 25 m
Sunday 15 December 2013
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
GALLAIS Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.88
2.
QUERE Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.91
3.
PICHOT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.96
4.
GRELET Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.98
5.
ROBINO Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.07
6.
LE COVEC Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.44
7.
DENIOT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.57
8.
SADOT David-Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.65
9.
KATAN Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.95
10.
HELIAS Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.96
11.
KERYFEN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.08
12.
BERNARDIN Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.32